Trainingszeiten

Stand: 15.07.2020

Jahrgang

Mannschaft

Tag

Zeit

Ort

Übungsleiter



2001 und älter

1. Damen

Dienstag


Donnerstag

19:45 - 21:15 Uhr

 

21:00 - 22:30 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Gymnasium

Sandra Meier



2001 und älter

2. Damen

Dienstag

19:45 - 21:00 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

Marc Ebert



2001 und älter

1. Herren

Dienstag


Donnerstag

21:00 - 22:30 Uhr

 

19:45 - 21:15 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Gymnasium

Patric Thiergärtner



2001 und älter

2. Herren

Donnerstag

19:45 - 21:00 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

Tobias Kolb



Ü32

3. Herren

Donnerstag

21:15 - 22:30 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

Christoph Wacker



2002 & 2003

weibliche A-Jugend

Dienstag

 

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45 Uhr

 

18:15 - 19:45Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Gymnasium

Melanie Altmann

Aileen Schick



2004 & 2005

weibliche B-Jugend 1

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch 

 

Donnerstag 

18:30 - 20:00 Uhr

 

17:30 - 19:30 Uhr

 

17:15 - 18:45 Uhr

Kreissporthalle 

 

Kreissporthalle

 

Halle Realschule

Max Scholl 

Benjamin Schneider 

Ralf Hofgräf 

Manuel Ludwig  

Alisa Flaig

 



2004 & 2005

weibliche B-Jugend 2

Montag

 

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

 

18:30 - 20:00 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Realschule

Alisa Flaig 

Anouk Würtele 

Manuel Ludwig

Benjamin Schneider

Max Scholl 

Ralf Hofgräf



2004 & 2005

männliche B-Jugend

 

Montag

 

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:30 Uhr

 

18:15 - 19:45 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Gymnasium

Stefan Dugeorge

Tobias Kolb

Robin Schick



2006 & 2007

weibliche C-Jugend

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:00 Uhr 

 

18:00 - 19:30 Uhr

 

16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

Kreissporthalle

 

Kreissporthalle

 

Halle Realschule

Manuel Ludwig

Max Scholl

Benjamin Schneider

Ralf Hofgräf

Alisa Flaig

 



2006 & 2007

männliche C-Jugend

Dienstag

 

Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:45 Uhr

 

16:45 - 18:15 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Gymnasium

Felix Scholl 

Robert Würtele



2008 & 2009

weibliche D-Jugend

Dienstag

 

Mittwoch

16:45 - 18:15 Uhr

 

17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Carl-Orff-Schule

Julija Lipovac

Steffi Uhler

 



2008 & 2009

männliche D-Jugend

Montag

 

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30 Uhr

 

16:45 - 18:15 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Gymnasium

Johannes Dugeorge

Milan Kolb

Ralf Nauß



2010 & 2011

weibliche E-Jugend

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:30 Uhr

Halle Carl-Orff-Schule

Jenny Schmitt

Teja Würtele



2010 & 2011

männliche E-Jugend

Montag

17:30 - 19:00 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

Nicolas Dugeorge

Dirk Schneider 



2012 & 2013

weibliche Minis

Mittwoch

17:20 - 18:50 Uhr

Halle Theodor-Heuss-Schule

Jana Engler

Lea Jeske



2012 & 2013

männliche Minis

Freitag

14:30 - 16:00 Uhr

Halle Theodor-Heuss-Schule

Peter Fogel



2014 & 2015

Superminis

Mittwoch

16:00 - 17:15 Uhr

Halle Theodor-Heuss-Schule

Ruth Nauß

Nina Neumann

Jojo Dugeorge

Levin Fischer



2016 & 2017

Handball-Kids

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:00 Uhr

Halle Theodor-Heuss-Schule

Ute Jaksch

Heike Sigmund


Kontakt

TV 1861 Sinsheim e.V. Abteilung Handball

Werderstraße 1

74889 Sinsheim

MAIL: info@tvsinsheimhandball.de

Öffnungszeiten

DI                    9:00 - 11:30 Uhr

                       und nach Vereinbarung