Trainingszeiten

Stand: 15.07.2020

Jahrgang

Mannschaft

Tag

Zeit

Ort

Übungsleiter



2002 und älter

1. Damen

Dienstag


Donnerstag

19:45 - 21:15 Uhr

 

21:00 - 22:30 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Gymnasium

Sandra Meier



2002 und älter

2. Damen

Dienstag

19:45 - 21:00 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

Marc Ebert



2002 und älter

1. Herren

Dienstag


Donnerstag

21:00 - 22:30 Uhr

 

19:45 - 21:15 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Gymnasium

Patric Thiergärtner



2002 und älter

2. Herren / 3. Herren 

Montag

 

Donnerstag

20:30 - 22:15 Uhr

 

19:45 - 21:00 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Gymnasium

Tobias Kolb

Robin Schick

Dirk Schneider

Lukas Haberland



Ü32

4. Herren

Donnerstag

21:15 - 22:30 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

18:15 - 19:45 Uhr 

 

18:15 - 19:45 Uhr



2003 & 2004

männliche A-Jugend

Montag

 

Donnerstag

18:30 - 20:30 Uhr

 

18:15 - 19:45Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Gymnasium

Tobias Kolb

Robin Schick 

Stefan Dugeorge



2005 & 2006

weibliche B-Jugend 1

Montag

 

Dienstag 

 

Donnerstag 

18:30 - 20:30 Uhr

 

18:30 - 20:00 Uhr

 

16:45 - 18:30 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Kreissporthalle

 

Halle Realschule

Max Scholl 

Benjamin Schneider 

Ralf Hofgräf

 

 



2005 & 2006

weibliche B-Jugend 2

Montag

 

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

 

18:30 - 20:00 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Realschule

Alisa Flaig 

Anouk Würtele 

 



2005 & 2006

männliche B-Jugend

 

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30 Uhr

 

18:15 - 19:45 Uhr

Kreissporthalle

 

Halle Realschule

 Felix Scholl

Lukas Haberland



2007 & 2008

weibliche C-Jugend

Dienstag

 

Donnerstag

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Gymnasium

Manuel Ludwig

Lukas Olbert 



2007 & 2008

männliche C-Jugend

Mittwoch

 

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30 Uhr

 

16:45 - 18:15 Uhr

Kreissporthalle

 

Halle Gymnasium

Norbert Rösch



2009 & 2010

weibliche D-Jugend

Dienstag

 

16:45 - 18:15 Uhr

 

Halle Gymnasium

 

Julija Lipovac

Steffi Uhler

 



2009 & 2010

männliche D-Jugend

Montag

 

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

 

16:45 - 18:15 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

 

Halle Gymnasium

Milan Kolb

Ralf Nauß



2011 & 2012

weibliche E-Jugend

Dienstag

16:45 - 18:15 Uhr

Halle Gymnasium

Jenny Schmitt

Teja Würtele



2011 & 2012

2013 & 2014

männliche E-Jugend / männliche Minis

Mittwoch 

 

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00 Uhr

 

14:30 - 16:00 Uhr 

Halle Carl-Orff-Schule 

 

Halle Theodor-Heuss-Schule

Peter Fogel

Thorsten Fogel 

Isra Cej



2013 & 2014

weibliche Minis

Mittwoch

17:15 - 18:30 Uhr

Halle Theodor-Heuss-Schule

Jana Engler

Lea Jeske



2015 & 2016

Superminis

Mittwoch

16:00 - 17:15 Uhr

Halle Theodor-Heuss-Schule

Ruth Nauß

Nina Neumann



2017 & 2018

Handball-Kids

Dienstag

16:00 - 17:00 Uhr

Halle Theodor-Heuss-Schule

Ute Jaksch

Jenny Schön


Kontakt

TV 1861 Sinsheim e.V. Abteilung Handball

Karlsruher Straße 16

74889 Sinsheim

info@tvsinsheimhandball.de

0157/50645745